MusicBrainz recording
I'll Be There for You
Bon Jovi
b0fe748e-5984-47d6-971c-553841b91dbe
View on MusicBrainz →
AcoustIDs
12
linked to this recording
Submissions
23
linking them to it
Fingerprints
37
distinct audio files
Duration
0:48–6:20
range of submitted files
AcoustIDs
| AcoustID | Most common fingerprint | Fingerprints | Length | Sources | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A |
dbc8c37b-3852-4038-a75e-19a2106824d0
Also linked to
I’ll Be There for You by Bon Jovi, I’ll Be There for You by Bon Jovi and
|
8 | 5:37–5:44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Recordings linked to A
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| B |
0e52b1e1-5725-43ed-8272-9b0f03b99922
Also linked to
I'll Be There for You by Bon Jovi
|
1 | 6:20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Recordings linked to B
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| C | 4a919f02-1681-414f-a407-0555b3c0e281 | 1 | 5:26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| D | c536f31e-8573-41cc-8b57-de895624dcfa | 1 | 0:48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| E |
b12c8a6f-934f-48f1-bb01-0430f660380f
Also linked to
I’ll Be There for You by Bon Jovi, I’ll Be There for You by Bon Jovi and
|
15 | 5:41–5:47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Recordings linked to E
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| F |
8bedc597-739e-47bc-b3d8-94f6b9452077
Also linked to
I’ll Be There for You by Bon Jovi, I’ll Be There for You (live) by Bon Jovi and
|
2 | 5:23–5:24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Recordings linked to F
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| G | f7248bb9-79fa-4841-af60-f84b00c61d52 | 1 | 5:59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| H | 63860aaa-e984-4073-a1ae-dbc0fd64f96c | 1 | 4:52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| I | 48a863e1-d68e-43b1-9c56-c5018d082b57 | 1 | 5:24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| J |
2fc9ac3f-f8e6-48a7-b705-5ed154aa8176
Also linked to
I’ll Be There for You by Bon Jovi
|
2 | 5:33–5:34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Recordings linked to J
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| K |
884de552-d9cb-4a31-95cf-301747d83ad2
Also linked to
I Want You by Bon Jovi, I’ll Be There for You by Bon Jovi
|
3 | 5:24–5:26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Recordings linked to K
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| L |
1f1f60ea-36c3-49cc-b83f-ec0724fb6145
Also linked to
I'll Be There for You by Bon Jovi
|
1 | 3:29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Recordings linked to L
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Are they the same audio?
Each cell compares the most common fingerprints of two of these AcoustIDs. High scores mean the same audio was split into separate AcoustIDs, while low scores are expected for different versions, edits or masterings of the recording.
| A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A | — | 0.00 | 0.77 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.92 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.94 | 0.61 | 0.00 |
| B | 0.00 | — | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| C | 0.77 | 0.00 | — | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.80 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.76 | 0.60 | 0.00 |
| D | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | — | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| E | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | — | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.56 | 0.82 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| F | 0.92 | 0.00 | 0.80 | 0.00 | 0.00 | — | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.90 | 0.65 | 0.00 |
| G | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | — | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| H | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.56 | 0.00 | 0.00 | — | 0.62 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| I | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.82 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.62 | — | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| J | 0.94 | 0.00 | 0.76 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.90 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | — | 0.60 | 0.00 |
| K | 0.61 | 0.00 | 0.60 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.65 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.60 | — | 0.00 |
| L | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | — |