MusicBrainz recording

Unchain My Heart

Joe Cocker 5:04
6d29fac0-0735-40fa-9764-82c0ccdd5da7 View on MusicBrainz →
AcoustIDs
33
linked to this recording
Submissions
2,638
linking them to it
Fingerprints
136
distinct audio files
Duration
3:05–8:59
range of submitted files

AcoustIDs

Most submitted first, 7 disabled
Show 7 disabled links
AcoustID Most common fingerprint Fingerprints Length Sources
A f1501b0c-cbb2-44d2-87d4-49a472f0a2a7
Also linked to Unchain My Heart (90’s version) by Joe Cocker, Unchain My Heart by Joe Cocker and
46 5:00–5:07
2,339
B f827875a-e83a-4746-99db-aaeb29958219
Also linked to Unchain My Heart (90’s version) by Joe Cocker, Unchain My Heart (’92 remix) by Joe Cocker and
19 5:02–5:08
222
C d2ed2421-bc05-4a3a-b732-0fdec86828a1 4 5:09–5:14
12
D ba868cb2-7f47-41c9-87aa-1f0725cb7490 1 5:06
8
E 90613129-0462-4b3a-aed8-bcc928075a82
Also linked to Unchain My Heart (90’s version) by Joe Cocker
4 4:57–5:03
7
F d8f6e538-15d2-4686-aa56-4964f5af8ba0
Also linked to Unchain My Heart (90’s version) by Joe Cocker, Unchain My Heart by Joe Cocker & Chris Lord-Alge and
6 5:06–5:12
6
G 3536b829-a702-4dd0-8a81-f553d71549cb 1 5:02
5
H 573e0a3f-b279-4893-9f99-aaa1e46f42da
Also linked to Unchain My Heart by Joe Cocker, Unchain My Heart by Joe Cocker and
7 5:56–6:03
3
I 5691eb7c-95be-4882-9faa-a11668d121bc 2 5:05
3
J cd298b2f-3b4e-4832-98e7-34d20daf5a42 2 4:59
3
K d408adf7-b3c9-4467-8002-e0ffa3aeb4d2 1 5:06
3
L daa9caf5-29c0-4b5d-b50b-5eff93dd3fea 1 8:59
3
M 42b1d013-11c9-4ae6-a290-5d7463b2205f 2 5:04
2
N 5af506f0-92ab-4f73-8b6d-53fe88436990 1 4:54
2
O 001c3429-6bfb-41a5-98d0-cbc5f13a3119 1 4:59
2
P 00efe607-d4be-404a-8dce-a71783f34078
Also linked to Unchain My Heart (90’s version) by Joe Cocker, Unchain My Heart by Joe Cocker
1 4:59
1
Q 5a931252-9d20-4a98-8e77-5682446eeb38
Also linked to Unchain My Heart by Joe Cocker
2 6:07–6:10
1
R d1019be1-03ae-40ae-b5e3-38e55b55a2f7
Also linked to Unchain My Heart (90’s version) by Joe Cocker
2 5:21–5:22
1
S e169e286-37bb-489c-be40-8dbad8b16670
Also linked to Unchain My Heart by Joe Cocker, Unchain My Heart by Joe Cocker and
3 5:55–5:57
1
T 0d2d697f-c461-4dd4-856a-a96de570ae14 1 5:03
1
U dadfafcc-e468-47c1-bb67-48b51b5cb050
Also linked to Don’t You Love Me Anymore by Joe Cocker
9 5:08–5:14
1
V d8479226-97a9-49df-8b8f-dbeeca59ac44
Also linked to Let It Be by Joe Cocker, Let It Be by Joe Cocker and
3 5:03–5:05
1
W 9cb498f3-e349-471f-8b42-bb0161523625
Also linked to Eat, Sleep, Rave, Repeat (Calvin Harris remix) by Fatboy Slim & Riva Starr feat. Beardyman, Eat Sleep Rave Repeat (Calvin Harris Radio Edit) by Fatboy Slim & Riva Starr feat. Beardyman
3 3:05–3:06
1
X 6c2de5ed-531a-491f-a089-7f1e4e88e7f2 1 5:06
1
Y 70e980a2-815f-4cad-8e25-2dec60c90684 1 5:03
1
Z 02f30299-f2ab-4b79-80b2-85fd14b2d95c 1 5:05
1
AA a73127a2-2583-4f46-b977-f2a7543f48bf 1 5:04
1
AB 23c30f15-7a03-4a3a-acf0-220026910f23 1 5:04
1
AC 73f1ffe1-9c61-4786-8514-0d42329a135a 2 4:55–4:57
1
AD 3698de71-4999-479e-8f21-d313cde64a86
Also linked to Unchain My Heart by Joe Cocker
4 5:37–5:43
1
AE 863592b5-e358-420b-91e0-21260cbe36a7 1 5:04
1
AF 40b93874-4851-4f13-ada6-4a60a058a64c 1 4:58
1
AG 5606a55f-1eb1-4ceb-9001-18057decac05 1 4:58
1