AcoustID track

The Wonder of You

Elvis Presley with the Royal Philharmonic Orchestra2:32
b732629d-b1fa-4eec-ae19-33882c400c16
Fingerprints
2
distinct audio files
Submissions
430
across all fingerprints
Recordings
2
linked in MusicBrainz
Duration
2:29–2:31
range of submitted files

MusicBrainz recordings

2 linked
TitleArtistLengthSources
The Wonder of You
0fdd6cbf-c09b-4582-bc00-f1fc67572acf
Elvis Presley with the Royal Philharmonic Orchestra 2:32
128
Other tracks
The Wonder of You (live, 1970-02-17: International Hotel Theatre, Las Vegas, NV, USA)
2b1e4476-192d-4269-9bba-c397f03cb7b2
Elvis Presley 2:35
3
Other tracks

Fingerprints

Most submitted first, select two to compare them in detail
ID First 2 minutes Length Sources
A 47788683 2:31
417
B 64440563 2:29
13

How similar are they?

Each cell compares two fingerprints of this track at their best alignment. 1.00 means identical audio; unrelated recordings score close to 0. Click a cell to see the comparison.

AB
A — 0.87
B 0.87 —

Submitted metadata

70 distinct entries from 355 submissions, 22 after grouping
TitleArtistSources
▶ The Wonder of You · 8 spellings
The Wonder of YouThe Wonder Of You [2016]The Wonder of You: Elvis Presley with the Royal Philharmonic OrchestraThe Wonder Of You [2016] - CD1 +3 more
Elvis Presley With The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra 182
TitleArtistAlbumSources
The Wonder of You Elvis Presley with the Royal Philharmonic Orchestra The Wonder of You 51
The Wonder Of You Elvis Presley With The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra The Wonder Of You [2016] 42
The Wonder of You Elvis Presley (With The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra) The Wonder of You 41
The Wonder Of You Elvis Presley With The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra The Wonder Of You 13
The Wonder of You Elvis Presley with the Royal Philharmonic Orchestra The Wonder of You: Elvis Presley with the Royal Philharmonic Orchestra 10
The Wonder of You Elvis Presley With The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra The Wonder of You 8
The Wonder Of You Elvis Presley (With The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra) The Wonder of You 3
The Wonder Of You Elvis Presley with the Royal Philharmonic Orchestra The Wonder Of You 3
The Wonder Of You Elvis Presley with The ROYAL Philharmonic Orchestra The Wonder Of You 3
The Wonder Of You Elvis Presley with The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra The Wonder Of You 2
The Wonder of You Elvis Presley With The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra The Wonder Of You 1
The Wonder Of You Elvis Presley With The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra The Wonder Of You [2016] - CD1 1
The Wonder Of You Elvis Presley With The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra The Wonder Of You 1
The Wonder Of You Elvis Presley With The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra The Wonder Of You: Deluxe Edition 1
The Wonder Of You Elvis Presley with The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra The Wonder Of You - Special 2 CD Set 1
The Wonder Of You Elvis Presley (With The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra) The Wonder Of You (Royal Philharmonic Orchestra) 1
▶ The Wonder Of You · 7 spellings
The Wonder Of YouThe Wonder of You: Elvis Presley with The Royal Philharmonic OrchestraThe Wonder Of You [2016]The Wonder of You: Elvis with the Royal Philharmonic Orchestra +9 more
Elvis Presley 62
TitleArtistAlbumSources
The Wonder Of You Elvis Presley The Wonder Of You 20
The Wonder of You Elvis Presley The Wonder of You 13
The Wonder of You Elvis Presley The Wonder of You: Elvis Presley with The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra 6
The wonder of you Elvis Presley The Wonder of You 2
The Wonder Of You Elvis Presley The Wonder Of You [2016] 2
The Wonder of You Elvis Presley The Wonder of You: Elvis with the Royal Philharmonic Orchestra 2
The Wonder Of You Elvis Presley The Wonder Of You (2016) 1
The Wonder Of You Elvis Presley The Wonder Of You (Compilation) 1
THE WONDER OF YOU ELVIS PRESLEY ELVIS WITH ROYAL PHILHARMONIC ORCHESTRA 1
The Wonder of You Elvis Presley The Wonder Of You - Elvis Presley With The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra 1
The Wonder Of You Elvis Presley The Wonder Of You - With The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra 1
The Wonder Of You Elvis Presley The Wonder Of You (With The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra) 1
The wonder of you Elvis Presley Elvis Presley symphonique 1
The Wonder of you Elvis Presley Elvis symphonique (disc 2) 1
The Wonder Of You Elvis Presley The Wonder Of You: Elvis With The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra 1
The wonder of you Elvis Presley The wonder of you 1
The Wonder Of You Elvis Presley The Wonder of You, The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra 1
The wonder of You Elvis Presley The Wonder of You 1
The Wonder Of You Elvis Presley The Wonder Of You: Elvis Presley With The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra 1
The Wonder of You Elvis Presley Elvis Symphonique 1
The Wonder of You Elvis Presley Elvis with the Royal Philharmonic Orchestra 1
The Wonder of You Elvis Presley Billboard Year-End Hot 100 singles of 1970 1
The Wonder of You Elvis Presley The Wonder of you with the Royal Philharmonic Orchestra 1
▶ No metadata submitted – 58
TitleArtistAlbumSources
– – – 58
▶ Track14
Unknown TitleThe
Unknown Artist 15
TitleArtistAlbumSources
Track14 Unknown Artist Unknown Title 14
Track14 Unknown Artist The 1
▶ Track14
The Wonder Of YouThe Wonder of You With The Royal Philharmonic OrchestraElvis Presley / H. FischerSymphonique +1 more
Elvis Presley 9
TitleArtistAlbumSources
Track14 Elvis Presley The Wonder Of You 3
Track14 Elvis Presley The Wonder of You With The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra 1
Track14 Elvis Presley Elvis Presley / H. Fischer 1
Track14 Elvis Presley The Wonder of You 1
Track14 Elvis Presley Symphonique 1
Track14 Elvis Presley THE WONDER OF YOU 1
Track14 Elvis Presley Unknown Title 1
▶ The Wonder of You · 3 spellings
Elvis SymphoniqueElvis Symphonique 2
Elvis Presley avec le Royal Philharmonic Orchestra 8
TitleArtistAlbumSources
The Wonder of You Elvis Presley avec le Royal Philharmonic Orchestra Elvis Symphonique 6
The Wonder of You elvis Presley avec le Royal Philharmonic Orchestra Elvis Symphonique 1
The Wonder Of You Elvis Presley avec le Royal Philharmonic Orchestra Elvis Symphonique 2 1
▶ Elvis Presley with The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / The Wonder Of You
The Wonder Of You
Elvis Presley 3
TitleArtistAlbumSources
Elvis Presley with The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / The Wonder Of You Elvis Presley The Wonder Of You 3
▶ The Wonder of You · 2 spellings
The Wonder of YouThe Wonder Of You [2016]
Elvis Presley & The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra 2
TitleArtistAlbumSources
The Wonder of You Elvis Presley & The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra The Wonder of You 1
The Wonder Of You Elvis Presley & The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra The Wonder Of You [2016] 1
▶ Track14
Unbekannter Titel
Unbekannter Künstler 2
TitleArtistAlbumSources
Track14 Unbekannter Künstler Unbekannter Titel 2
▶ The Wonder Of You · 2 spellings
The Wonder of You
Elvis with the Royal Philharmonic Orchestra 2
TitleArtistAlbumSources
The Wonder Of You Elvis with the Royal Philharmonic Orchestra The Wonder of You 1
The Wonder Of You Elvis With The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra The Wonder Of You 1
▶ The Wonder of You
The Wonder of You
Elvis Presley with The Royal Philhamonic Orchestra 1
TitleArtistAlbumSources
The Wonder of You Elvis Presley with The Royal Philhamonic Orchestra The Wonder of You 1
▶ The Wonder Of You
The Wonder Of You
Elvis Presley w.The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra 1
TitleArtistAlbumSources
The Wonder Of You Elvis Presley w.The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra The Wonder Of You 1
▶ The Wonder Of You '16 [2016] (Radio Edit)
The Wonder Of You
Elvis Presley & The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra 1
TitleArtistAlbumSources
The Wonder Of You '16 [2016] (Radio Edit) Elvis Presley & The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra The Wonder Of You 1
▶ The Wonder Of You
The Wonder Of You
The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra 1
TitleArtistAlbumSources
The Wonder Of You The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra The Wonder Of You 1
▶ トラック14
Elvis Presley
The wonder of you 1
TitleArtistAlbumSources
トラック14 The wonder of you Elvis Presley 1
▶ THE WONDER OF MIND
Elvis symphonique CD 2
Elvis Presley 1
TitleArtistAlbumSources
THE WONDER OF MIND Elvis Presley Elvis symphonique CD 2 1
▶ THE WONDER OF YOU
THE WONDER OF YOU
Don Redman 1
TitleArtistAlbumSources
THE WONDER OF YOU Don Redman THE WONDER OF YOU 1
▶ Elvis Presley - The Wonder of You (Official Video Starring Kate Moss)
lmskdfmnkfbnmksldmfkfbvmkjnn
ElvisPresleyVEVO 1
TitleArtistAlbumSources
Elvis Presley - The Wonder of You (Official Video Starring Kate Moss) ElvisPresleyVEVO lmskdfmnkfbnmksldmfkfbvmkjnn 1
▶ THE WONDER OF MIND
ワンダー・オブ・ユー
エルヴィス・プレスリー 1
TitleArtistAlbumSources
THE WONDER OF MIND エルヴィス・プレスリー ワンダー・オブ・ユー 1
▶ The Wonder Of You
The Wonder Of You
Elvis & The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra 1
TitleArtistAlbumSources
The Wonder Of You Elvis & The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra The Wonder Of You 1
▶ The Wonder Of You
The Wonder Of You
Elvis Presley & Royal Philharmonic Orchestra 1
TitleArtistAlbumSources
The Wonder Of You Elvis Presley & Royal Philharmonic Orchestra The Wonder Of You 1
▶ The Wonder of You (with The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra)
The Wonder of You: Elvis Presley with the Royal Philharmonic Orchestra
Elvis Presley 1
TitleArtistAlbumSources
The Wonder of You (with The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra) Elvis Presley The Wonder of You: Elvis Presley with the Royal Philharmonic Orchestra 1