AcoustID track

Groupie Love

Ali B3:18
8ebed325-1782-4d4b-bd00-60d3a44b15ca
Fingerprints
5
distinct audio files
Submissions
61
across all fingerprints
Recordings
3
linked in MusicBrainz
Duration
3:18–3:20
range of submitted files

MusicBrainz recordings

3 linked
TitleArtistLengthSources
Groupie Love
573f7fd6-48d7-4937-aba4-b5b77e05c079
Ali B Featuring Yes-R, Gio & Darryl 3:18
2
Other tracks
Groupie Love
8fe95787-6372-4edf-bd85-36d607ba0c60
Ali B 3:18
25
Other tracks
I Love This City
b0e8b4a5-363c-4e59-8a49-8e9a1dd0d20f
Kane 3:23
1
Other tracks

Fingerprints

Most submitted first, select two to compare them in detail
ID First 2 minutes Length Sources
A 14670948 3:20
43
B 52629212 3:19
7
C 16902592 3:18
5
D 89754957 3:20
4
E 97383953 3:20
2

How similar are they?

Each cell compares two fingerprints of this track at their best alignment. 1.00 means identical audio; unrelated recordings score close to 0. Click a cell to see the comparison.

ABCDE
A — 0.79 0.83 0.89 0.83
B 0.79 — 0.85 0.89 0.82
C 0.83 0.85 — 0.75 0.72
D 0.89 0.89 0.75 — 0.87
E 0.83 0.82 0.72 0.87 —

Submitted metadata

21 distinct entries from 36 submissions, 8 after grouping
TitleArtistSources
▶ Groupie Love · 3 spellings
Radio 538 Hitzone 44Tipparade Week 43De Leukste Kids Hits 2008-1OLON Single Top 100 Volume 375a +4 more
Ali B feat. Yes-R, Gio & Darryl 16
TitleArtistAlbumSources
Groupie Love Ali B feat. Yes-R, Gio & Darryl Radio 538 Hitzone 44 4
Groupie Love Ali B feat. Yes-R, Gio & Darryl Tipparade Week 43 2
Groupie Love Ali B feat. Yes-R, Gio & Darryl Radio 538 - Hitzone 44 2
Groupie Love Ali B feat. Yes-R, Gio & Darryl De Leukste Kids Hits 2008-1 2
Groupie Love Ali B feat. Yes-r, Gio & Darryl OLON Single Top 100 Volume 375a 1
Groupie Love Ali B feat. Yes-R, Gio & Darryl Groupie Love 1
Groupie Love Ali B feat. Yes-R, Gio & Darryl De Leukste Kids Hits 1 2008 1
Groupie Love Ali B feat. Yes-R, Gio & Darryl 538 Hitzone 2008 week 44 1
Groupie Love Ali B feat. Yes-R, Gio & Darryl Radio 538: Hitzone 44 1
Groupie Love Ali B Feat. Yes-R, Gio & Darryl Alle 100 Fout! - Deel 2 1
▶ No metadata submitted – 8
TitleArtistAlbumSources
– – – 8
▶ Groupie Love · 2 spellings
Hitzone 44Hitzone 44 cd 2Radio 538 - Hitzone 44
Ali B. ft. Yes-R, Gio & Darryl 6
TitleArtistAlbumSources
Groupie Love Ali B. ft. Yes-R, Gio & Darryl Hitzone 44 3
Groupie Love Ali B. ft. Yes-R, Gio & Darryl Hitzone 44 cd 2 1
Groupie Love Ali B ft. Yes-R, Gio & Darryl Radio 538 - Hitzone 44 1
Groupie Love Ali B. ft. Yes-R, Gio & Darryl Hitzone 44 Cd 2 1
▶ Groupie Love · 2 spellings
Radio 538 - Hitzone 44Groupie Love (cds)
Ali B 2
TitleArtistAlbumSources
Groupie Love Ali B Radio 538 - Hitzone 44 1
Groupie love Ali B Groupie Love (cds) 1
▶ Groupie Love
Top 40 dossier
Ali B & Yes-R, Gio & Darryl 1
TitleArtistAlbumSources
Groupie Love Ali B & Yes-R, Gio & Darryl Top 40 dossier 1
▶ Track09
Het beste van Alie B
– 1
TitleArtistAlbumSources
Track09 – Het beste van Alie B 1
▶ Track09
Het Beste Van
Ali B 1
TitleArtistAlbumSources
Track09 Ali B Het Beste Van 1
▶ Track18
Unknown Title
Unknown Artist 1
TitleArtistAlbumSources
Track18 Unknown Artist Unknown Title 1