AcoustID track

Roxy Roller

Suzi Quatro3:07
0e1b2fce-863a-4ac8-96db-63755246f35d
Fingerprints
11
distinct audio files
Submissions
614
across all fingerprints
Recordings
8
linked in MusicBrainz
Duration
3:06–3:10
range of submitted files

MusicBrainz recordings

8 linked, 1 disabled
TitleArtistLengthSources
Roxy Roller
7c90eede-ec85-4997-afd7-057068734678
Suzi Quatro 3:09
1
Other tracks
Roxy Roller
983b9eba-9a9b-41fa-b9b6-26ac5319ae6c
Suzi Quatro 3:07
169
Other tracks
Roxy Roller
a5ff7745-e4dc-434f-a142-c8b5b41dc63b
Suzi Quatro 3:07
6
Other tracks
Roxy Roller
c8b2da5b-785c-43ea-ae1d-b8db2ae1e31e
Suzi Quatro 3:06
1
Other tracks
Roxy Roller
dd0dcadc-d71d-4965-9b50-acbeaa40404c
Suzi Quatro –
1
Other tracks
Roxy Roller
f1c5d61c-e2f6-411d-9d9f-fe3ea1c77aae
Suzi Quatro 3:04
1
Other tracks
Roxy Roller
ff663e3c-af79-45a5-9dc4-9c53b5293ba4
Suzi Quatro 3:05
3
Other tracks
Trust Me to Open My Mouth
1e59a0d2-1a6b-4075-a047-31930dbf31d5
Squeeze 3:13
1
Other tracks

Fingerprints

Most submitted first, select two to compare them in detail
ID First 2 minutes Length Sources
A 11838255 3:07
341
B 14498819 3:06
82
C 41471058 3:06
57
D 17433852 3:06
42
E 46528653 3:08
28
F 89394040 3:07
17
G 100778327 3:09
15
H 21903157 3:06
14
I 49288131 3:09
13
J 82174634 3:10
3
K 90101708 3:07
2

How similar are they?

Each cell compares two fingerprints of this track at their best alignment. 1.00 means identical audio; unrelated recordings score close to 0. Click a cell to see the comparison.

Submitted metadata

122 distinct entries from 537 submissions, 34 after grouping
TitleArtistSources
▶ Roxy Roller · 8 spellings
The Wild One: The Greatest HitsPremium Gold CollectionThe Wild One: Greatest HitsAggro-Phobia +52 more
Suzi Quatro 355
TitleArtistAlbumSources
Roxy Roller Suzi Quatro The Wild One: The Greatest Hits 72
Roxy Roller Suzi Quatro The Wild One - The Greatest Hits 41
Roxy Roller Suzi Quatro Premium Gold Collection 36
Roxy Roller Suzi Quatro The Wild One - The Greatest Hits 23
Roxy Roller Suzi Quatro Suzi Quatro - Essential 10
Roxy Roller Suzi Quatro The Suzi Quatro Story 10
Roxy Roller Suzi Quatro Greatest Hits 9
Roxy Roller Suzi Quatro Aggro-Phobia 9
Roxy Roller Suzi Quatro The Wild One: Greatest Hits 8
Roxy Roller Suzi Quatro The Wild One - Greatest Hits 6
Roxy Roller Suzi Quatro The Suzi Quatro Story - Golden 20 Hits [Japanese Edition] 6
Roxy Roller Suzi Quatro Wild One: Greatest Hits 5
Roxy Roller Suzi Quatro Greatest Hits (Japan, TOCP-53364) 5
Roxy Roller Suzi Quatro Media Markt Collection 5
Roxy Roller Suzi Quatro The Essential 5
Roxy Roller Suzi Quatro Suzi Quatro Greatest Hits 5
Roxy Roller Suzi Quatro Essential 5
Roxy Roller Suzi Quatro The Most of Suzi Quatro 4
Roxy Roller Suzi Quatro The Essential Suzi Quatro (Disc 1) 4
Roxy Roller Suzi Quatro Rock 'Til Ya Drop 4
Roxy Roller Suzi Quatro The Most Of Suzi Quatro 3
Roxy Roller Suzi Quatro The Greatest Hits 3
Roxy Roller Suzi Quatro All The Best (CD 2) 3
Roxy Roller Suzi Quatro Twice As Much (Disc 2) 3
Roxy Roller Suzi Quatro The Wild One - The Greatest Hits 69:47 2
Roxy Roller Suzi Quatro The Essential Suzi Quatro 2
Roxy Roller Suzi Quatro The Wild One 2
Roxy Roller Suzi Quatro Greatest Hits [Bonus Tracks] 2
Roxy Roller Suzi Quatro Greatest Hits cd2 2
Roxy Roller Suzi Quatro The Essential Suzi Quatro CD1 2
Roxy Roller Suzi Quatro Rock 'n' Rollin' Suzi 2
Roxy Roller Suzi Quatro All The Best CD2 2
Roxy Roller Suzi Quatro The Suzi Quatro Story - Golden Hits 2
Roxy Roller Suzi Quatro [Compilation] 1975 The Suzi Quatro Story - Golden 20 Hits [JPN] CP28-1030 [WAVcue] 2
Roxy roller Suzi Quatro The greatest hits 2
Roxy Roller Suzi Quatro The Rock Box 1973-1979 2
Roxy Roller Suzi Quatro The Wild One - The Greatest Hits (EMI 1990) 2
Roxy Roller Suzi Quatro Greatest Hits [09](WPCR15836) 2
Roxy Roller SUZI QUATRO [-The Wild One - Greatest Hits-] 1
Roxy Roller Suzi Quatro The Best Of Suzi Quatro 1
Roxy Roller Suzi Quatro Suzi Quatro/Rock 'Til Ya Drop 1
Roxy Roller Suzi Quatro Suzi Quatro - Premium Gold Collection 1
Roxy Roller Suzi Quatro All the Best (disc 2) 1
Roxy Roller Suzi Quatro Twice As Much (CD2) 1
Roxy Roller Suzi Quatro Rock 'Till Ya Drop 1
Roxy Roller Suzi Quatro All The Best (CD2) 1
Roxy Roller Suzi Quatro , The Wild One - The Greatest Hits 1
Roxy Roller Suzi Quatro Wild One, Greatest Hits 1
Roxy Roller Suzi Quatro Wild One - Greatest Hits 1
Roxy Roller Suzi Quatro Suzi Quatro - The Most Of 1
Roxy Roller Suzi Quatro Suzi Quatro Collection 1
Roxy Roller Suzi Quatro The Wild One The Greatest Hits 1
Roxy Roller Suzi Quatro The Best of 1
Roxy Roller Suzi Quatro The Wild One : The Greatest Hits 1
Roxy Roller Suzi Quatro Aggro-Phobia (Remaster) 1
Roxy Roller Suzi Quatro The Wild One (The Greatest Hits) 1
Roxy Roller Suzi Quatro Collection 1
Roxy Roller Suzi Quatro Rock 'til Ya Drop 1
Roxy Roller Suzi Quatro The Best Of... Centenary Colletion 1
Roxy Roller Suzi Quatro The Wild One – The Greatest Hits 1
Roxy Roller Suzi Quatro Suzi Quatro - The Wild One: The Greatest Hits 1
Roxy Roller* SUZI QUATRO 1976 AGGRO-PHOBIA [remastered 2012] (EMI I CHERRY RED I 7T's GLAM CD 131) 1
Roxy Roller Suzi Quatro The Wild One - The Greatest Hits 1
Roxy Roller Suzi Quatro The Wild One 1
Roxy Roller* Suzi Quatro Aggro-Phobia 1
Roxy Roller Suzi Quatro The Suzi Quatro Story - Golden 20 Hits (EMI CP28-1030) 1
Roxy Roller Suzi Quatro The Wild One (The Greatest Hits) 1
Roxy Roller Suzi Quatro The Best of Suzi Quatro 1
ROXY ROLLER SUZI QUATRO AGGRO PHOBIA 1
Roxy Roller Suzi Quatro The Wild One; The Greatest Hits 1
Roxy Roller Suzi Quatro Aggro-Phobia,1976 1
Roxy Roller Suzi Quatro Rock 'N' Rollin Suzi (EMI 1994) 1
Roxy Roller Suzi Quatro Rock 'N' Rollin' Suzi (EMI 1994) 1
Roxy Roller Suzi Quatro Greatest Hits [06](TOCP53746) 1
Roxy Roller Suzi Quatro – 1
Roxy Roller Suzi Quatro All The Best 1
Roxy Roller Suzi Quatro Can The Can 1
Roxy Roller Suzi Quatro Twice As Much 1
Roxy Roller Suzi Quatro -Suzi Quatro 1999- Greatest Hits 1
Roxy Roller Suzi Quatro Suzi Quatro 1
Roxy Roller Suzi Quatro All the Best 1
▶ No metadata submitted – 112
TitleArtistAlbumSources
– – – 112
▶ Roxy Roller · 2 spellings
The Wild One - Greatest HitsThe Wild One: The Greatest HitsSuzi Quatro (MM Collection)1976 04
Quatro Suzi 14
TitleArtistAlbumSources
Roxy Roller Quatro Suzi The Wild One - Greatest Hits 10
Roxy Roller Quatro, Suzi Suzi Quatro (MM Collection) 1
Roxy Roller Quatro, Suzi The Wild One: The Greatest Hits 1
Roxy Roller Quatro, Suzi The Wild One - The Greatest Hits 1
Roxy Roller Quatro, Suzi 1976 04 1
▶ Shakin All Over · 2 spellings
Premium Gold CollectionThe Essential Suzi Quatro (2 CD's) (CD 1/2)The Essential Suzi Quatro
Suzi Quatro 8
TitleArtistAlbumSources
Shakin All Over Suzi Quatro Premium Gold Collection 4
Shakin' All Over Suzi Quatro The Essential Suzi Quatro (2 CD's) (CD 1/2) 3
Shakin' All Over Suzi Quatro The Essential Suzi Quatro 1
▶ Track11
Unbekannter Titel
Unbekannter Künstler 4
TitleArtistAlbumSources
Track11 Unbekannter Künstler Unbekannter Titel 4
▶ Unbekannter Titel
P4S (2011)
– 4
TitleArtistAlbumSources
Unbekannter Titel – P4S (2011) 4
▶ Track11
Unknown Title
Unknown Artist 3
TitleArtistAlbumSources
Track11 Unknown Artist Unknown Title 3
▶ Roxy Roller サケロック
[Compilation] 1990 The Wild One [JPN] TOCP-395 [WAVcue]The Wild One: The Greatest Hits
Suzi Quatro 3
TitleArtistAlbumSources
Roxy Roller サケロック Suzi Quatro [Compilation] 1990 The Wild One [JPN] TOCP-395 [WAVcue] 2
Roxy Roller サケロック Suzi Quatro The Wild One: The Greatest Hits 1
▶ Track06
Unbekannter Titel
Unbekannter Künstler 2
TitleArtistAlbumSources
Track06 Unbekannter Künstler Unbekannter Titel 2
▶ Roxy Roller ロキシー・ローラ(サケロック)
The Suzi Quatro Story (Golden0 Hits) The Suzi Quatro Story -Golden Hits- スージー・クアトロ・ストーリー
Suzi Quatro 2
TitleArtistAlbumSources
Roxy Roller ロキシー・ローラ(サケロック) Suzi Quatro The Suzi Quatro Story (Golden0 Hits) The Suzi Quatro Story -Golden Hits- スージー・クアトロ・ストーリー 2
▶ Roxy Roller ロキシー・ローラー(サケ・ロック)
Suzi Quatro - Greatest Hits
Suzi Quatro 2
TitleArtistAlbumSources
Roxy Roller ロキシー・ローラー(サケ・ロック) Suzi Quatro Suzi Quatro - Greatest Hits 2
▶ Roxy Roller ロキシー・ローラー(サケロック)
The Wild One - Greatest Hits
Suzi Quatro 2
TitleArtistAlbumSources
Roxy Roller ロキシー・ローラー(サケロック) Suzi Quatro The Wild One - Greatest Hits 2
▶ Roxy Roller (1977)
The Greatest Hits
Suzi Quatro 2
TitleArtistAlbumSources
Roxy Roller (1977) Suzi Quatro The Greatest Hits 2
▶ Track11 · 2 spellings
THE WILD ONEGratest Hits
SUZI QUATRO 2
TitleArtistAlbumSources
Track11 SUZI QUATRO THE WILD ONE 1
Track11 Suzi Quatro Gratest Hits 1
▶ Suzi Quatro / Roxy Roller
Your Mamma Won't Like Me - Rock 'til Ya Drop
Suzi Quatro 2
TitleArtistAlbumSources
Suzi Quatro / Roxy Roller Suzi Quatro Your Mamma Won't Like Me - Rock 'til Ya Drop 2
▶ Roxy Roller [Bonus Track]
Aggro-Phobia
Suzi Quatro 2
TitleArtistAlbumSources
Roxy Roller [Bonus Track] Suzi Quatro Aggro-Phobia 2
▶ Stumblin' In
Greatest Hits [EMI]
Suzi Quatro 1
TitleArtistAlbumSources
Stumblin' In Suzi Quatro Greatest Hits [EMI] 1
▶ Roxy Roller [Reissue Bonus Track]
Aggro-Phobia (Expanded & Remastered)
Suzi Quatro 1
TitleArtistAlbumSources
Roxy Roller [Reissue Bonus Track] Suzi Quatro Aggro-Phobia (Expanded & Remastered) 1
▶ Roxy Roller
The Wld One - The Greatest Hits
Suzie Quattro 1
TitleArtistAlbumSources
Roxy Roller Suzie Quattro The Wld One - The Greatest Hits 1
▶ Roxy Roller
zi Quatro/Rock 'Til Ya Drop
Suzi Quatro/Rock 'Til Ya Drop 1
TitleArtistAlbumSources
Roxy Roller Suzi Quatro/Rock 'Til Ya Drop zi Quatro/Rock 'Til Ya Drop 1
▶ ロキシー・ローラー (サケロック)
The Wild One - Greatest Hits
スージー・クアトロ 1
TitleArtistAlbumSources
ロキシー・ローラー (サケロック) スージー・クアトロ The Wild One - Greatest Hits 1
▶ トラック11
不明なタイトル
不明なアーティスト 1
TitleArtistAlbumSources
トラック11 不明なアーティスト 不明なタイトル 1
▶ Track08
suzi quatro
Suzi Quatro 1
TitleArtistAlbumSources
Track08 Suzi Quatro suzi quatro 1
▶ Stopa05
Neznámý název
Neznámý autor 1
TitleArtistAlbumSources
Stopa05 Neznámý autor Neznámý název 1
▶ Track03
Rock'nrollin Suzi
Suzi Quatro 1
TitleArtistAlbumSources
Track03 Suzi Quatro Rock'nrollin Suzi 1
▶ Трек12
aggro-phobia
Unknown Artist 1
TitleArtistAlbumSources
Трек12 Unknown Artist aggro-phobia 1
▶ Roxy Roller "Aggro-Phobia" (1975)
The Wild One - The Greatest Hits
Suzi Quatro 1
TitleArtistAlbumSources
Roxy Roller "Aggro-Phobia" (1975) Suzi Quatro The Wild One - The Greatest Hits 1
▶ Roxy Roller
THE GREATEST HITS
SUZI QURTRO 1
TitleArtistAlbumSources
Roxy Roller SUZI QURTRO THE GREATEST HITS 1
▶ Track14
Disco Musik
Various Artist 1
TitleArtistAlbumSources
Track14 Various Artist Disco Musik 1
▶ Spår17
Okänd Titel
Okänd Artist 1
TitleArtistAlbumSources
Spår17 Okänd Artist Okänd Titel 1
▶ Spår17
Okänd Titel
Suzi Quatro 1
TitleArtistAlbumSources
Spår17 Suzi Quatro Okänd Titel 1
▶ Track14
Unknown Title
Unknown Artist 1
TitleArtistAlbumSources
Track14 Unknown Artist Unknown Title 1
▶ ロキシー・ローラー
スージー・クワトロ・ストーリー ゴールデン・ヒッツ 20
スージー・クワトロ 1
TitleArtistAlbumSources
ロキシー・ローラー スージー・クワトロ スージー・クワトロ・ストーリー ゴールデン・ヒッツ 20 1
▶ ロキシー・ローラー (サケロック) (Roxy Roller)
グレイテスト・ヒッツ (Greatest Hits)
スージー・クアトロ (Suzi Quatro) 1
TitleArtistAlbumSources
ロキシー・ローラー (サケロック) (Roxy Roller) スージー・クアトロ (Suzi Quatro) グレイテスト・ヒッツ (Greatest Hits) 1