MusicBrainz recording

Another One Bites the Dust

Queen
ddaf4a82-9e1a-40c7-afdf-06e67f20fc62 View on MusicBrainz →
AcoustIDs
23
linked to this recording
Submissions
80
linking them to it
Fingerprints
329
distinct audio files
Duration
0:53–14:12
range of submitted files

AcoustIDs

Most submitted first
AcoustID Most common fingerprint Fingerprints Length Sources
A 8afd082b-415a-4730-a584-018190c25b7e
Also linked to Another One Bites the Dust by Queen, Another One Bites the Dust (5.1 mix) by Queen and
108 3:32–3:39
24
B adf1bf06-1bd4-4cff-9155-68a0e1329df1
Also linked to Another One Bites the Dust by Queen, Another One Bites The Dust by Queen and
51 3:34–3:41
9
C 3beacd90-4189-4dc3-85e2-d42d2a70ec17
Also linked to Another One Bites The Dust by Queen, Another One Bites the Dust by Queen
4 3:36–3:38
8
D a0232434-e9d6-4ab6-b98b-12a72fcc9520
Also linked to Another One Bites the Dust by Queen / Wyclef Jean feat. Pras & Free, Another One Bites the Dust by Pras and
31 4:18–4:24
7
E affc3c32-249c-4075-bf33-95a1176af7f2
Also linked to Another One Bites the Dust by Queen, Another One Bites the Dust by Queen and
11 3:36–3:43
7
F d28ff4d4-0ecb-4ef7-92dd-2705c589a58b 11 7:56–8:00
4
G ee7ea3f7-0ffe-4154-a39e-eb40f0972436
Also linked to Another One Bites the Dust by Queen, Another One Bites the Dust by Queen and
17 3:30–3:37
3
H 37fa9ff3-0d78-4382-a9e8-a40ea78bd082 1 4:00
2
I dedf05e1-99a1-419e-a06b-95936c5e1251
Also linked to Another One Bites the Dust by Queen, Another One Bites the Dust by Queen and
3 6:02–6:06
2
J 93f69825-a952-4a0b-8a78-7146cd393d7d 1 6:01
1
K fda4a976-c241-4d41-8119-dc424d1c529f 1 3:07
1
L 0de0d6d5-ef64-4f83-b709-06ac17c8215b 1 0:53
1
M cd554b94-8e3b-49be-8fde-20e0a6f49bf9
Also linked to Another One Bites the Dust by Queen vs. The Miami Project, Another One Bites the Dust (Cedric Gervais & Second Sun radio edit) by Queen vs. The Miami Project and
25 3:15–3:22
1
N 3947300c-cfe8-4b9a-b243-c294148cfa26
Also linked to Another One Bites the Dust by Queen, Another One Bites The Dust by Queen and
31 3:28–3:36
1
O d682797c-10f4-42a2-976a-2edb33527897
Also linked to Another One Bites the Dust by Queen, Another One Bites the Dust by Queen and
10 3:33–3:37
1
P e84a74ff-afc4-4753-9cdc-0f133736c1cd
Also linked to Another One Bites the Dust by Queen, Another One Bites the Dust by Queen + Paul Rodgers and
3 3:25–3:31
1
Q 4c459873-f95d-494b-847f-54b7de89505f
Also linked to Another One Bites the Dust by Queen, Another One Bites the Dust (Cedric Gervais & Second Sun radio edit) by Queen vs. The Miami Project and
14 3:34–3:38
1
R 632c24af-88e0-4f88-9b7f-af888c557110 1 14:12
1
S 9f1fd9cc-45d7-4c60-916e-22401c252b18 1 3:23
1
T 13f3cc0c-7a24-4732-b9e9-31d99d7b1238 1 2:56
1
U 9086ad31-1f9b-4306-ae23-7c708b824018 1 3:32
1
V 41603554-5ae4-4caa-8f1a-749e293ea9df 1 3:14
1
W 860149e2-45ac-4dc0-80a0-6170a1740079 1 1:11
1