MusicBrainz recording

It’s All in the Game

Tommy Edwards 2:38
a3f95f79-9232-43d3-ab5d-b37f49dcbfd3 View on MusicBrainz →
AcoustIDs
27
linked to this recording
Submissions
1,085
linking them to it
Fingerprints
204
distinct audio files
Duration
2:28–3:06
range of submitted files

AcoustIDs

Most submitted first, 26 disabled
Show 26 disabled links
AcoustID Most common fingerprint Fingerprints Length Sources
A 6980bf3b-48ca-4354-bc70-f822ea476d3b
Also linked to It’s All in the Game by Tommy Edwards, It’s All in the Game by Tommy Edwards and
37 2:35–2:42
591
B 84d1b2ad-e1be-4e51-b2bf-0a5252973e1d
Also linked to It’s All in the Game by Tommy Edwards, It’s All in the Game by Eddie Cochran and
68 2:34–2:41
170
C 220d0e8e-324b-4451-ada7-4608d0afc707
Also linked to It's All in the Game by Tommy Edwards, It’s All in the Game by Tommy Edwards and
15 2:38–2:45
90
D c20c5d16-73e1-47cc-acf1-6cded9499fb0
Also linked to It’s All in the Game by Tommy Edwards, It’s All in the Game by Tommy Edwards and
15 2:36–2:42
79
E 84b166a3-8ac7-4984-8aee-65c511759617 13 2:34–2:39
44
F f6a5da9e-ed75-491e-b2bd-a2d72a06bc44
Also linked to It's All in the Game by Tommy Edwards, It’s All in the Game by Tommy Edwards and
6 2:35–2:41
26
G 9b26df0d-f999-432b-b347-179c816f2403
Also linked to It’s All in the Game by Tommy Edwards
3 2:38–2:41
21
H e8dde9f7-cbee-435d-923b-693d49bd50cb
Also linked to It’s All in the Game by Tommy Edwards, It’s All in the Game by Paul Simon and Friends and
7 2:28–2:35
19
I f28401ff-4689-4a5f-b4f0-acabb15acf60
Also linked to It’s All in the Game by Tommy Edwards
3 2:37–2:38
11
J 60e84e16-8a26-449f-843d-75b083339e79
Also linked to It’s All in the Game by Tommy Edwards
2 2:40–2:41
6
K 1123d70f-7c05-41cd-8acc-81fc6fc7c184
Also linked to It’s All in the Game by Tommy Edwards
6 2:37–2:40
5
L 35f52d2e-eb0a-4682-906f-1b9ac326f828
Also linked to It’s All in the Game by Four Tops
5 2:38–2:42
5
M 3a6b61a1-a455-4cf9-83e3-bbb3f0b17ba4 7 2:34–2:38
2
N 914d030e-5051-4875-a670-f812c3b3c005 1 2:33
2
O 633f100f-70d3-4cb0-823e-4fe43baf7122 1 2:48
2
P a9bd70b6-6a3a-4659-8a0d-6ae0167e4491 1 3:06
1
Q f953d188-3caf-4da8-82db-3943de57cd74
Also linked to Sorry (I Ran All the Way Home) by The Impalas
1 2:32
1
R 06850ed4-88e2-469c-bf0f-9f0dd1cfde60 1 2:36
1
S ce93a5a6-a6b8-4111-9c93-a13ff6b11afc 1 2:38
1
T 55dab56f-2fac-4f77-84d1-4aad1db84f54 1 2:37
1
U 29cd8b70-1816-4cda-9b59-fcc324aee64b 2 2:33–2:34
1
V 8275ee9b-e819-424c-bcae-b0ce1ab175be 2 2:38
1
W 7a0aeddf-eac0-4033-bf6a-3e9d5916d7d5
Also linked to You Send Me by Sam Cooke
1 2:54
1
X bc327a8f-a88e-4c70-8e74-c8d219f93694 1 2:35
1
Y 5ee8a214-e5f2-4166-b0a4-fd8d22d31bf2 1 2:54
1
Z dfc80c7d-7170-425f-945f-d152536fdc0f 1 2:38
1
AA 358e2847-51c8-4571-b574-18a09f03ceab 2 2:45–2:52
1