MusicBrainz recording

Chasing Pavements

Adele 3:31
453f8ecf-e853-45ec-8335-d240a15cd75f View on MusicBrainz →
AcoustIDs
35
linked to this recording
Submissions
6,495
linking them to it
Fingerprints
78
distinct audio files
Duration
2:58–4:11
range of submitted files

AcoustIDs

Most submitted first, 19 disabled
Show 19 disabled links
AcoustID Most common fingerprint Fingerprints Length Sources
A c1977c8b-f38a-4449-90fe-93df4192c362
Also linked to Chasing Pavements by Adele, Chasing Pavements by Adele
18 3:23–3:31
3,534
B 51d807fa-c802-45cc-b314-7da408cb8e09
Also linked to Chasing Pavements by Adele, breathin by Ariana Grande and
9 3:30–3:35
2,558
C 20e34cc4-d518-4d83-a5ad-56c0b6c99f22
Also linked to Chasing Pavements by Adele, Chasing Pavements by Adele and
6 3:34–3:41
198
D 410ba781-fc35-493f-9c73-d512edd99176 2 3:29
75
E a30db611-41a9-4e71-a7f7-c80063aa65c1 1 3:30
41
F ef8fd49a-e4d3-4d5e-b2f2-2f92e4035aa8
Also linked to Chasing Pavements by Adele, Chasing Pavements by Adele
3 3:25–3:27
13
G 0b87164f-9a41-4af6-b7e2-6a1221de6455
Also linked to Chasing Pavements by Adele, Chasing Pavements by Adele and
3 3:52
12
H 6a06a370-8ee4-4962-85bf-d024252f3ff0 1 2:58
7
I fb8205b2-390a-43bb-acc1-6f743eacfb93 2 3:26–3:31
7
J 809c7f08-aa0f-43dd-aa57-01544d72ffae
Also linked to Chasing Pavements by Adele
1 3:30
5
K 9ab9d652-6820-4afd-996a-592e9b897b4b 2 4:01–4:02
5
L 57885cca-e277-4773-8c20-1cb12ccb2fcd
Also linked to Chasing Pavements by Adele
1 3:37
3
M fc36fcf0-7bfe-4aa0-9ccf-e66115c60d76 1 3:30
3
N 5734162e-703a-43a6-b573-8e770fec76b9
Also linked to Chasing Pavements by Glee Cast
3 3:30
3
O 7c1a6554-d49a-4db1-a9f6-519451722fe0 2 3:31
2
P b20dfe8f-c3e7-4f17-9170-a7442ceb0997 1 3:30
2
Q d4ccb24e-a090-45e6-89f7-86a053ba89f1 1 3:30
2
R 287360d6-a167-45b2-a162-544b81d2dcfd 1 3:29
2
S 2025f56b-efa0-4ae3-a060-c43cf7be4c87 1 3:30
2
T 26ecb1f0-3390-4843-a4d2-8611ec7bd405 1 3:24
2
U 58c8cf1b-dd1c-4da1-b090-cb0ba9080e79 1 3:30
2
V 3bdb99e0-47e5-44e7-b9bf-1fe5b7f3af23 1 3:30
2
W 0d3624c9-e699-495d-a517-b3fe148e6a36 1 3:29
2
X d59b4e24-e11e-4248-8ada-8a2b36bd6f7f 1 4:11
2
Y d3edfa8e-a842-4cda-8492-1065cd019e2e 2 3:27
1
Z 79f6f808-421c-4985-b8d4-d01239c7a56d 1 3:30
1
AA 9901f01c-8b8d-4dda-8180-55d27c366664 3 3:30–3:33
1
AB e099d7ad-4513-4c77-9977-190c2afa84ac 1 3:40
1
AC f947fbe7-291f-4e65-96b1-e6ade1d2f3a0 1 3:25
1
AD 0fa36648-268b-4107-98e3-58da5632aac7 1 3:34
1
AE 80d4ced2-0e0a-4d69-bddb-bdcd0f7461a3 1 3:29
1
AF 52aee19a-30bc-4aef-9054-ffd7462ed9a2 1 3:45
1
AG a7c38328-a889-49ca-ba67-babd56cf93eb 1 3:31
1
AH c6a07303-800f-4ceb-a610-369e0d724cb1 1 3:30
1
AI e6c38390-e682-4cea-8014-23e8b43db312 1 3:30
1