MusicBrainz recording

Secret Love

Doris Day 3:41
2ed61a96-1a31-40fa-8c2f-9ae348140e57 View on MusicBrainz →
AcoustIDs
37
linked to this recording
Submissions
950
linking them to it
Fingerprints
182
distinct audio files
Duration
3:23–4:54
range of submitted files

AcoustIDs

Most submitted first, 2 disabled
Show 2 disabled links
AcoustID Most common fingerprint Fingerprints Length Sources
A 72b01b4c-b6df-4928-ac32-e42c259447e3
Also linked to Secret Love by Doris Day, Secret Love by Doris Day and
47 3:37–3:44
521
B ac92732c-b826-4880-ab18-a4050d0e794d
Also linked to Secret Love by Nicos, Secret Love by Doris Day and
22 3:40–3:47
139
C f42f23f1-c2fa-43a0-8aa7-517fade8feaa
Also linked to Secret Love by Doris Day, I’ve Got You Under My Skin by Frank Sinatra and
13 3:35–3:42
57
D 3982eb5c-97bc-4bc9-8770-a9696c56f274
Also linked to Secret Love by Doris Day, Secret Love by Doris Day and
6 3:45–3:48
47
E 89a4a3d4-85f9-48ae-8653-77e7d943773c
Also linked to Secret Love by Doris Day, Secret Love (78 RPM version) by Doris Day and
8 3:35–3:41
45
F cb674e96-fe97-48b0-ad4d-9c36278a8847
Also linked to Secret Love by Doris Day with Howard Keel, Secret Love by Doris Day and
6 3:40–3:43
23
G 6f5f7300-39a4-446a-8fc3-4543fc398dea
Also linked to Secret Love by Doris Day, Secret Love by Doris Day and
2 3:39–3:40
21
H af9a0183-0702-41db-90f1-ed8cd814df39 4 3:38–3:43
18
I 68ee4efb-70c5-4b3b-b762-b68996b803e9 3 3:41–3:46
11
J 90bdd228-7ad0-41b1-b52a-6d73548bcccf
Also linked to The Look of Love by Burt Bacharach Singers, The Look of Love by Burt Bacharach Singers and
2 3:33–3:35
9
K 0db8275a-acbc-4a75-aa18-238eacc65efb
Also linked to Secret Love by Doris Day
2 3:39–3:40
9
L 6a5fe598-cf55-4c78-855d-46df66357db2 1 3:40
8
M faec387c-b5fb-4911-9034-b4d2c42d8b13 1 3:34
6
N 1f48d8ec-94fe-4bd4-94bf-ed7554f01348
Also linked to Secret Love by Doris Day, Secret Love by Doris Day
3 3:42–3:43
4
O 5aa55851-81e5-4694-b353-41e4efa444d1 1 3:23
4
P 2fe58d04-33d5-4744-9579-2ca3bfa975a1 1 3:39
3
Q 4bb7423d-5dbf-4230-84c4-80a155c3d22d 1 3:38
2
R 7c0f2ec8-6fe8-4215-9bec-b6002017733a
Also linked to Secret Love by Bee Gees, Secret Love by Bee Gees and
10 3:31–3:37
2
S 1928c959-3d52-4f2c-b1b2-4ebc6b4e9435
Also linked to Secret Day by Doris Day
8 3:43–3:47
2
T 27390b4b-df12-483d-b483-a4e1a450473c
Also linked to Secret Love by Doris Day, Secret Love by Doris Day
2 3:38–3:39
2
U 3e2be958-8f2c-4b0e-a622-cf0bd3a0be17
Also linked to Secret Love by Nicos
1 4:01
1
V 89d96964-75f4-4c34-976b-31a776889ba9
Also linked to Secret Love by Doris Day, Secret Love by Doris Day and
7 3:39–3:44
1
W c48cae5b-b6ba-4fba-925a-85bc8aa8e505 1 4:10
1
X d34d44fa-f953-4efa-b05e-b6ff2ecbdaa1
Also linked to Is This Love by Bob Marley & The Wailers
1 3:53
1
Y 35ec85da-084a-4e48-b959-9933f35241af
Also linked to Secret Love by Bee Gees, Secret Love by Bee Gees and
9 3:35–3:42
1
Z 57cfda83-ba6f-47f4-b0d8-17ff7fad3198
Also linked to Secret Love by Doris Day
2 3:36–3:37
1
AA cedd5ccf-0bc0-4d8f-9aea-fbbdf840e134
Also linked to This Is My Song by Petula Clark, This Is My Song by Petula Clark and
2 3:40–3:44
1
AB f5dbf24d-2313-4085-b6a2-48641c17761c 1 3:48
1
AC 52c8c456-fcb7-4510-be74-462551abfd59
Also linked to Secret Love by Doris Day
1 3:38
1
AD 8f1eaa1a-f0d7-4e60-87ad-e2e98aed26e5 1 3:34
1
AE 794a3961-5f2f-4ebe-9a46-5924aaec8853 1 3:44
1
AF adf993de-47fd-4933-80d1-cc09a4fbf976 1 4:54
1
AG dedea1a0-451a-4786-9efa-77b189ba0ac1 1 3:26
1
AH 5ae2face-de7c-4407-bcd8-2adc9e22c7d5 1 3:50
1
AI fb42a18b-19e1-4e43-a8ef-481c82062495
Also linked to Secret Love by Doris Day
1 3:43
1
AJ 0a4cfb95-2bd4-4f58-b47c-cc00da98acaa 1 3:49
1
AK b86640ce-b185-41e3-96a6-f1e833acf60a 7 3:43–3:49
1