MusicBrainz recording
If I Loved You
Frank Sinatra
3:07
09e897ff-0d4d-4c22-b169-d15343182eea
View on MusicBrainz →
AcoustIDs
19
linked to this recording
Submissions
218
linking them to it
Fingerprints
103
distinct audio files
Duration
2:15–3:22
range of submitted files
AcoustIDs
| AcoustID | Most common fingerprint | Fingerprints | Length | Sources | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A |
8c8ae9f4-0a9e-45fb-8c75-12f4fe42a5fe
Also linked to
If I Loved You by Frank Sinatra, If I loved you by Frank Sinatra and
|
12 | 3:02–3:09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Recordings linked to A
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| B | 2b52e46a-212a-45d0-818c-5e2b57543961 | 3 | 3:08–3:09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| C |
fd172b04-fdab-44b2-ab20-fbe76fef3a4c
Also linked to
If I Loved You by Frank Sinatra, If I Loved You by Frank Sinatra
|
8 | 3:06–3:13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Recordings linked to C
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| D |
ab4e7b72-822d-4318-818e-fc29df6e75c8
Also linked to
I Hear a Rhapsody by Frank Sinatra, I Hear a Rhapsody by Frank Sinatra and
|
14 | 3:03–3:11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Recordings linked to D
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| E |
51ace6fe-740c-4d77-9f3e-fc6a1c209984
Also linked to
Can’t You Just See Yourself? by Frank Sinatra
|
5 | 2:57–3:00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Recordings linked to E
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| F |
9c15df85-3f35-4bd1-91d0-4182e3ddefd1
Also linked to
I Concentrate on You by Frank Sinatra, I Concentrate on You by Frank Sinatra and
|
7 | 3:03–3:05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Recordings linked to F
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| G | eca1f3c4-146a-4e89-abf3-066867538001 | 10 | 3:02–3:06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Recordings linked to G
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| H |
a7d7bbfe-4f00-4106-aa17-e2cdffc9fd36
Also linked to
Don’t Forget Tonight Tomorrow by Frank Sinatra
|
4 | 3:04–3:05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Recordings linked to H
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| I | 17c98b32-5562-46a8-8dad-d48e1c64c2fb | 1 | 3:17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| J | f0212fd5-95ca-4a6f-ac95-344029b49c46 | 8 | 3:08–3:12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Recordings linked to J
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| K | 31cf1e87-7721-44bb-a2b7-1f0b87f40fcd | 5 | 3:04–3:06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Recordings linked to K
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| L |
fb903715-6b9a-4be7-b0ef-206961cbd17c
Also linked to
If I Loved You by Frank Sinatra, If I Loved You by Frank Sinatra
|
2 | 3:08–3:11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Recordings linked to L
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| M |
f0802c87-41aa-4efc-b9b8-ea7269dba630
Also linked to
I Am Loved by Frank Sinatra, I Am Loved by Frank Sinatra and
|
13 | 2:25–2:31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Recordings linked to M
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| N | 434dfe2f-1ceb-42ec-af80-db4c8d353a0b | 4 | 3:07–3:10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| O |
8d498654-1a45-496c-a2f6-7bd067914978
Also linked to
I Am Loved by Frank Sinatra, I’ve Got a Crush on You by Frank Sinatra
|
1 | 2:15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Recordings linked to O
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| P |
8a81e36c-0943-418d-9c64-5bc149d0e516
Also linked to
If by Frank Sinatra
|
1 | 3:07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Recordings linked to P
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Q |
7f5a245e-8f2a-409e-a2ab-6b7932c2b2b3
Also linked to
I Believe I'm Gonna Love You by Frank Sinatra
|
1 | 2:46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Recordings linked to Q
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| R |
8220362a-48cf-44df-a443-040a0413d03a
Also linked to
My Kind of Town by Frank Sinatra
|
1 | 2:40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Recordings linked to R
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| S |
6a0324bb-4b06-4119-a003-5dafc1612c0b
Also linked to
The House I Live In by Frank Sinatra, The House I Live In (That's America To Me) by Frank Sinatra and
|
3 | 3:20–3:22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Recordings linked to S
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||